Victum 3

Trainer: Jochem en Peter

Dames:
Rianne V
Sanne
Nadine
Eva
Simone
Thessa

Heren:
Tommy
Noël
Robert
Danny
Albert-Jan

- Victum_S3_2018-2019.jpg
Victum 3

Standen en uitslagen

KNKV Reserve 3e klasse O

1R3OEKVA 41210022023316370
2R3OVictum 3127141522318637
3R3OLuno 311614131731730
4R3OSDO / BlijWerkt 41252512158192-34
4R3OOVVO / De Kroon 4124441219217517
5R3OHKC 41251611201211-10
6R3OFiducia 4113177175206-31
7R3OZKC ’31 31220104159208-49

Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 16:10SDO / BlijWerkt 4 – Victum 314 – 23
16/03 19:20ZKC ’31 3 – OVVO / De Kroon 418 – 16
16/03 17:45EKVA 4 – HKC 413 – 17
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 19:45Luno 3 – ZKC ’31 316 – 12
09/03 17:30Victum 3 – HKC 424 – 14
09/03 15:25OVVO / De Kroon 4 – SDO / BlijWerkt 413 – 13
09/03 14:25EKVA 4 – Fiducia 419 – 14
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 17:25ZKC ’31 3 – Victum 313 – 21
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 17:05HKC 4 – Luno 313 – 17
16/02 16:40Fiducia 4 – OVVO / De Kroon 421 – 13
16/02 13:50SDO / BlijWerkt 4 – EKVA 411 – 21
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 19:00OVVO / De Kroon 4 – Victum 317 – 9
09/02 18:30SDO / BlijWerkt 4 – ZKC ’31 315 – 14
09/02 16:00EKVA 4 – Luno 320 – 14
09/02 14:00Fiducia 4 – HKC 421 – 24
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 19:30Victum 3 – Fiducia 424 – 14
02/02 19:30ZKC ’31 3 – EKVA 411 – 16
02/02 18:10HKC 4 – OVVO / De Kroon 415 – 18
02/02 15:30Luno 3 – SDO / BlijWerkt 413 – 15
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 17:50Victum 3 – EKVA 421 – 24
26/01 17:35OVVO / De Kroon 4 – Luno 316 – 16
26/01 16:10Fiducia 4 – ZKC ’31 318 – 14
26/01 20:55HKC 4 – SDO / BlijWerkt 418 – 17
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 13:30Luno 3 – Victum 318 – 17
19/01 18:30ZKC ’31 3 – HKC 416 – 18
19/01 18:00SDO / BlijWerkt 4 – Fiducia 414 – 23
19/01 15:35EKVA 4 – OVVO / De Kroon 417 – 15
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 16:10Fiducia 4 – Luno 317 – 21
12/01 13:10Victum 3 – SDO / BlijWerkt 412 – 14
12/01 13:05OVVO / De Kroon 4 – ZKC ’31 323 – 13
12/01 20:55HKC 4 – EKVA 416 – 19
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 18:40HKC 4 – Victum 317 – 20
15/12 17:10ZKC ’31 3 – Luno 318 – 17
15/12 19:15SDO / BlijWerkt 4 – OVVO / De Kroon 414 – 14
15/12 17:05Fiducia 4 – EKVA 414 – 24
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 17:40Victum 3 – ZKC ’31 315 – 12
08/12 19:45Luno 3 – HKC 417 – 16
08/12 17:40OVVO / De Kroon 4 – Fiducia 417 – 5
08/12 15:35EKVA 4 – SDO / BlijWerkt 423 – 6
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 19:40Victum 3 – OVVO / De Kroon 417 – 17
01/12 21:00HKC 4 – Fiducia 416 – 16
01/12 17:10ZKC ’31 3 – SDO / BlijWerkt 410 – 11
01/12 15:30Luno 3 – EKVA 416 – 15
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 18:50EKVA 4 – ZKC ’31 322 – 8
24/11 14:50SDO / BlijWerkt 4 – Luno 314 – 8
24/11 14:00Fiducia 4 – Victum 312 – 20
24/11 14:00OVVO / De Kroon 4 – HKC 413 – 17

Datum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijdVervoer
week 11 : van dinsdag 19 maart 2019 t/m maandag 25 maart 2019
23/03 17:50Victum 3 – Luno 3Weteringhoek, Houten 16:45
week 12 : van dinsdag 26 maart 2019 t/m maandag 1 april 2019
30/03 14:25EKVA 4 – Victum 3Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere 12:45Zelf

Het laatste nieuws