Victum C1

Trainers: Maarten & Karen

Dames:
Famke
Mirthe
Jedidjah
Josephine
Evita
Anouk

Heren:
Bryant
Sven
Wessel
Thijs

- Victum_C1_2018-2019.jpg
Victum C1

Standen en uitslagen

C-aspiranten 2e klasse B

1C2BDe Meeuwen C212903181299138
2C2BVictum C112813171329537
2C2BOKV C112813171199326
3C2BDVO / Accountor C212624141299237
4C2BApollo C112516111141068
5C2BTweemaal Zes C1124261094105-11
6C2BGroen Geel C21241798795-8
7C2BBEP C2120012-244171-127

Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 12:00OKV C1 – Victum C19 – 8
16/03 16:00Apollo C1 – BEP C29 – 5
16/03 15:30Groen Geel C2 – De Meeuwen C26 – 8
16/03 10:30Tweemaal Zes C1 – DVO / Accountor C28 – 8
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 13:30Groen Geel C2 – Tweemaal Zes C17 – 7
09/03 13:00Victum C1 – BEP C214 – 2
09/03 12:00DVO / Accountor C2 – OKV C18 – 8
09/03 17:00Apollo C1 – De Meeuwen C214 – 15
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 14:00OKV C1 – Apollo C113 – 8
02/03 15:10BEP C2 – Groen Geel C21 – 8
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
23/02 16:15De Meeuwen C2 – BEP C225 – 4
maandag 18 februari 2019
18/02 18:00Victum C1 – Apollo C19 – 9
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 10:00Tweemaal Zes C1 – Victum C19 – 8
16/02 13:00De Meeuwen C2 – DVO / Accountor C212 – 8
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 12:00DVO / Accountor C2 – Victum C19 – 12
09/02 10:45OKV C1 – Tweemaal Zes C111 – 10
09/02 17:00Apollo C1 – Groen Geel C29 – 6
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 13:00Victum C1 – De Meeuwen C29 – 6
02/02 12:00Groen Geel C2 – OKV C14 – 10
02/02 09:40Tweemaal Zes C1 – Apollo C17 – 9
02/02 11:00BEP C2 – DVO / Accountor C26 – 16
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 15:25BEP C2 – OKV C13 – 9
26/01 14:00De Meeuwen C2 – Tweemaal Zes C112 – 5
26/01 10:00DVO / Accountor C2 – Groen Geel C211 – 5
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 17:00Groen Geel C2 – Victum C18 – 9
19/01 17:00Apollo C1 – DVO / Accountor C27 – 15
19/01 11:00OKV C1 – De Meeuwen C212 – 4
19/01 10:35Tweemaal Zes C1 – BEP C213 – 3
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 14:00DVO / Accountor C2 – Tweemaal Zes C114 – 3
12/01 13:35BEP C2 – Apollo C14 – 20
12/01 12:00Victum C1 – OKV C112 – 10
12/01 14:00De Meeuwen C2 – Groen Geel C28 – 6
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 15:00De Meeuwen C2 – Apollo C18 – 6
15/12 12:10BEP C2 – Victum C16 – 18
15/12 12:00OKV C1 – DVO / Accountor C214 – 10
15/12 09:40Tweemaal Zes C1 – Groen Geel C27 – 8
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 16:00Apollo C1 – OKV C19 – 5
08/12 13:10Victum C1 – Tweemaal Zes C112 – 7
08/12 13:00Groen Geel C2 – BEP C211 – 6
08/12 13:00DVO / Accountor C2 – De Meeuwen C29 – 4
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 13:00Victum C1 – DVO / Accountor C212 – 7
01/12 12:00Groen Geel C2 – Apollo C111 – 8
01/12 09:40Tweemaal Zes C1 – OKV C110 – 7
01/12 15:20BEP C2 – De Meeuwen C23 – 14
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 17:00Apollo C1 – Tweemaal Zes C16 – 8
24/11 12:00De Meeuwen C2 – Victum C113 – 9
24/11 13:00DVO / Accountor C2 – BEP C214 – 1
24/11 11:10OKV C1 – Groen Geel C211 – 7

Datum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijdVervoer
week 11 : van dinsdag 19 maart 2019 t/m maandag 25 maart 2019
23/03 12:00Victum C1 – Groen Geel C2Weteringhoek, HoutenMenno Smit11:00
week 12 : van dinsdag 26 maart 2019 t/m maandag 1 april 2019
30/03 15:00Apollo C1 – Victum C1Deimos, Heerhugowaard 12:45Nell, Patist, Groenewoud

Het laatste nieuws