Victum D1

Trainers: Laura & Alysa

Dames:
Evy
Leana
Jada
Lianne
Aniek
Anne
Maud
Daphne
Andrea
Lize

- Victum_D1_2018-2019.jpg
Victum D1

Standen en uitslagen

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 010

1D-010Victum D110901181175364
2D-010RDZ D111812171438162
3D-010Synergo D110514111289632
4D-010MIA D1950410907119
5D-010Woudenberg D11040688294-12
6D-010Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D21140787189-18
7D-010Oost-Arnhem D2110011041188-147

Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 13:15RDZ D1 – Synergo D112 – 12
16/03 09:05Oost-Arnhem D2 – MIA D1
16/03 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2 – Woudenberg D19 – 7
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 11:15RDZ D1 – MIA D111 – 7
09/03 10:05Oost-Arnhem D2 – Victum D14 – 14
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 11:05Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2 – Synergo D18 – 13
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
23/02 10:00Synergo D1 – Woudenberg D121 – 14
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 13:00Woudenberg D1 – RDZ D16 – 16
16/02 11:00Victum D1 – Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D212 – 3
16/02 11:00Synergo D1 – Oost-Arnhem D224 – 1
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 12:00Woudenberg D1 – Victum D18 – 7
09/02 13:15RDZ D1 – Oost-Arnhem D229 – 3
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 11:00Victum D1 – RDZ D19 – 7
02/02 10:05Oost-Arnhem D2 – Woudenberg D16 – 12
02/02 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2 – MIA D17 – 9
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2 – RDZ D14 – 7
26/01 11:00MIA D1 – Oost-Arnhem D216 – 5
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 12:00Woudenberg D1 – MIA D17 – 6
19/01 09:00Victum D1 – Synergo D115 – 4
19/01 09:05Oost-Arnhem D2 – Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D23 – 10
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 11:00Synergo D1 – RDZ D111 – 14
12/01 09:00MIA D1 – Victum D17 – 14
12/01 09:15Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2 – Oost-Arnhem D212 – 7
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
05/01 11:00MIA D1 – Synergo D116 – 6
05/01 12:00Woudenberg D1 – Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D23 – 4
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 11:00Victum D1 – Oost-Arnhem D217 – 3
15/12 10:00MIA D1 – RDZ D16 – 10
15/12 10:00Synergo D1 – Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D211 – 6
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 11:15RDZ D1 – Woudenberg D19 – 5
08/12 11:05Oost-Arnhem D2 – Synergo D10 – 20
08/12 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2 – Victum D13 – 4
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 11:00Victum D1 – Woudenberg D111 – 6
01/12 10:05Oost-Arnhem D2 – RDZ D14 – 20
01/12 10:00Synergo D1 – MIA D16 – 10
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 13:15RDZ D1 – Victum D18 – 14
24/11 12:00Woudenberg D1 – Oost-Arnhem D214 – 5
24/11 09:00MIA D1 – Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D213 – 5

Datum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijdVervoer
week 11 : van dinsdag 19 maart 2019 t/m maandag 25 maart 2019
23/03 11:00Synergo D1 – Victum D1Loevenhoutsedijk, UtrechtDennis van Schijndel10:00de Goede, Furster, Stolwijk
week 12 : van dinsdag 26 maart 2019 t/m maandag 1 april 2019
30/03 11:00Victum D1 – MIA D1Weteringhoek, HoutenAmber Huijden10:15

Het laatste nieuws