Victum D3

Trainers: Ilona & Ilse

Dames:
Eva
Femke
Sophia
Hana
Lynn
Sarah

Heren:
Niek
Yannick
Levi
Simon

- Victum_D3_2018-2019.jpg
Victum D3

Standen en uitslagen

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 067

1D-067HKC D111110022983563
2D-067Midlandia D111803161005347
3D-067Victum D31060412693336
4D-067Atlantis D21151511665214
5D-067Reeuwijk D11040684553-8
6D-067SKF D711119322108-86
7D-067Synergo D41010923298-66

Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslagOpmerking
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 13:00Reeuwijk D1 – Midlandia D12 – 13
16/03 11:00SKF D7 – Atlantis D25 – 5
16/03 11:10Victum D3 – Synergo D412 – 2
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 11:00Atlantis D2 – HKC D12 – 7
09/03 12:00Victum D3 – Reeuwijk D13 – 2
09/03 10:45Midlandia D1 – SKF D720 – 0
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 11:00SKF D7 – HKC D13 – 17
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 10:00Synergo D4 – Midlandia D14 – 17
16/02 12:00Reeuwijk D1 – Atlantis D27 – 4
16/02 09:15HKC D1 – Victum D37 – 5
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 11:00SKF D7 – Reeuwijk D10 – 4
09/02 10:00Synergo D4 – HKC D14 – 10
09/02 10:45Midlandia D1 – Atlantis D24 – 10
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 10:15HKC D1 – Midlandia D16 – 5
02/02 12:00Victum D3 – SKF D719 – 0
02/02 13:00Atlantis D2 – Synergo D416 – 5
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 10:00Synergo D4 – Reeuwijk D14 – 2
26/01 10:50Midlandia D1 – Victum D35 – 4
26/01 09:10HKC D1 – SKF D77 – 0
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 13:00Reeuwijk D1 – HKC D13 – 7
19/01 12:00Victum D3 – Atlantis D21 – 6
19/01 10:15SKF D7 – Synergo D47 – 2
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 10:50Midlandia D1 – Reeuwijk D18 – 3
12/01 10:00Synergo D4 – Victum D30 – 8
12/01 11:55Atlantis D2 – SKF D76 – 1
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
05/01 11:10SKF D7 – Victum D31 – 7
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 11:10SKF D7 – Midlandia D13 – 9
15/12 09:15HKC D1 – Atlantis D28 – 2
15/12 13:00Reeuwijk D1 – Victum D34 – 8
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 11:55Atlantis D2 – Reeuwijk D14 – 6
08/12 11:00Victum D3 – HKC D12 – 6
08/12 11:45Midlandia D1 – Synergo D47 – 6
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 12:00Atlantis D2 – Midlandia D12 – 6
01/12 10:15HKC D1 – Synergo D410 – 3
01/12 12:00Reeuwijk D1 – SKF D712 – 2
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 10:50Midlandia D1 – HKC D16 – 13
24/11 10:00Synergo D4 – Atlantis D22 – 9

Datum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijdVervoer
week 11 : van dinsdag 19 maart 2019 t/m maandag 25 maart 2019
23/03 11:00Atlantis D2 – Victum D3De Phoenix, Mijdrecht 09:45de Graaf, van Leeuwen, Hakker
week 12 : van dinsdag 26 maart 2019 t/m maandag 1 april 2019
30/03 12:00Victum D3 – Midlandia D1Weteringhoek, HoutenRuben de Wilde11:30

Het laatste nieuws