Victum Midweek 1

Victum Midweek 1

Trainer: Roulerend uit de selectie

Dames:
Carina
Els
Marjo
Gerda
Jeanette
Rianne L.

Heren:
Bas
Marcel
Peter
Nico

Victum MW1

Standen en uitslagen

Midweek poule 021

1M-021Koveni MW2760112776116
2M-021Fortissimo MW1751111946925
3M-021Victum MW17502101004951
4M-021Fiducia MW17412974686
5M-021Oranje Nassau MW174038805426
6M-021Thor MW1720545982-23
7M-021Atlantis MW2710625091-41
8M-021Gemini MW17007040100-60

Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslagOpmerking
donderdag 23 januari 2020
23 Jan 21:00uGemini MW1 – Fortissimo MW19 – 12
woensdag 22 januari 2020
22 Jan 21:00uKoveni MW2 – Fiducia MW18 – 12
22 Jan 20:00uThor MW1 – Victum MW18 – 14
22 Jan 20:00uOranje Nassau MW1 – Atlantis MW215 – 7
woensdag 15 januari 2020
15 Jan 20:15uVictum MW1 – Gemini MW122 – 2
15 Jan 20:00uFiducia MW1 – Oranje Nassau MW19 – 11
15 Jan 20:00uFortissimo MW1 – Thor MW120 – 7
dinsdag 14 januari 2020
14 Jan 21:00uAtlantis MW2 – Koveni MW23 – 10
woensdag 8 januari 2020
08 Jan 21:00uKoveni MW2 – Fortissimo MW111 – 9
08 Jan 20:00uOranje Nassau MW1 – Victum MW17 – 11
08 Jan 20:00uFiducia MW1 – Gemini MW111 – 5
dinsdag 7 januari 2020
07 Jan 21:00uAtlantis MW2 – Thor MW17 – 11
donderdag 19 december 2019
19 Dec 21:00uGemini MW1 – Koveni MW211 – 14
woensdag 18 december 2019
18 Dec 21:15uVictum MW1 – Atlantis MW223 – 5
18 Dec 20:00uThor MW1 – Fiducia MW18 – 10
18 Dec 20:00uFortissimo MW1 – Oranje Nassau MW110 – 9
woensdag 11 december 2019
11 Dec 21:00uKoveni MW2 – Victum MW111 – 8
11 Dec 20:00uOranje Nassau MW1 – Thor MW114 – 3
11 Dec 20:00uFiducia MW1 – Fortissimo MW116 – 16
dinsdag 10 december 2019
10 Dec 21:00uAtlantis MW2 – Gemini MW113 – 5
donderdag 28 november 2019
28 Nov 21:00uGemini MW1 – Thor MW15 – 12
woensdag 27 november 2019
27 Nov 21:15uVictum MW1 – Fortissimo MW17 – 9
27 Nov 21:00uKoveni MW2 – Oranje Nassau MW111 – 8
dinsdag 26 november 2019
26 Nov 21:00uAtlantis MW2 – Fiducia MW15 – 9
woensdag 20 november 2019
20 Nov 20:00uFiducia MW1 – Victum MW17 – 15
20 Nov 20:00uOranje Nassau MW1 – Gemini MW116 – 3
20 Nov 20:00uThor MW1 – Koveni MW210 – 12
20 Nov 20:00uFortissimo MW1 – Atlantis MW218 – 10

Datum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechterVervoer
week 4 : van dinsdag 28 januari 2020 t/m maandag 3 februari 2020
29 Jan 21:15uVictum MW1 – Fiducia MW1Weteringhoek, Houten Mark D.
week 5 : van dinsdag 4 februari 2020 t/m maandag 10 februari 2020
05 Feb 20:00uFortissimo MW1 – Victum MW1De Oever, IJsselstein Regelt team onderling
week 6 : van dinsdag 11 februari 2020 t/m maandag 17 februari 2020
12 Feb 20:15uVictum MW1 – Koveni MW2Weteringhoek, Houten Robert
week 9 : van dinsdag 3 maart 2020 t/m maandag 9 maart 2020
03 Mar 21:00uAtlantis MW2 – Victum MW1De Phoenix, Mijdrecht Regelt team onderling
week 10 : van dinsdag 10 maart 2020 t/m maandag 16 maart 2020
11 Mar 21:15uVictum MW1 – Oranje Nassau MW1Weteringhoek, Houten Tommy
week 11 : van dinsdag 17 maart 2020 t/m maandag 23 maart 2020
19 Mar 21:00uGemini MW1 – Victum MW1De Mammoet, Gouda Regelt team onderling
week 12 : van dinsdag 24 maart 2020 t/m maandag 30 maart 2020
25 Mar 20:15uVictum MW1 – Thor MW1Weteringhoek, Houten Mark D.

Het laatste nieuws